Free Shipping on All Orders. Prices include VAT.                   Tel: (34) 933 036 870

Free Shipping on All Orders. Prices include VAT.                   Tel: (34) 933 036 870

About

Contact us

Address

Portal de Valldeix 23
08301 Mataró (Barcelona)

Phone

(34) 93 303 68 70

100% Secure Online Shopping

PartitukiⓇ is an international brand specialized in products for children’s parties and children’s leisure items. Partituki sells its products in the main European markets (Germany, France, Italy, the United Kingdom, Spain…) and in the United States.

As seen on:

Registered in

To exercise our activity internationally, we are registered in:

Germany, VAT number: DE320115644
Spain, VAT number: B60678760
France, VAT number: FR09841785884
Italy, VAT number: IT00216809996
Poland, VAT number: PL5263236234
United Kingdom, VAT number: GB304123363
Czech Republic, VAT number: CZ684635032
European trademark: 017937492
US Trademark: 88733111 (pending approval)

Since 1994

Partituki belongs to the company Canal IP Network, S.L., founded in 1994. Some of our 100.000+ clients: